United States of America

From hackerspaces.eu
Jump to: navigation, search

Hackerspaces in the United States of America:


 Has coordinatesLocation
Red Mountain Makers33.539942, -86.75292433.539942, -86.752924
Confluent46.285479,-119.27646646.285479,-119.276466
Columbus Idea Foundry39.95878° N, 83.0118° W39.95878° N, 83.0118° W
Air Light Time & Space47.6081691, -122.302193147.6081691, -122.3021931
HackLAB Raleigh35.0,-78.035.0,-78.0
Goodwill Makerspace40.7447646,-74.149627440.7447646,-74.1496274
River City Labs40°47'3.106" N, 89°36'25.981" W40°47'3.106" N, 89°36'25.981" W
Pumping Station: One41.945319° N, 87.706629° W41.945319° N, 87.706629° W
Cascadia Makerspace45.516055,-122.93666045.516055,-122.936660
Fresno Ideaworks36.739990, -119.80027036.739990, -119.800270
Noisebridge37.762376, -122.41921737.762376, -122.419217
Southern Chester County, Pennsylvania Hackerspace39.743206° N, 75.550642° W39.743206° N, 75.550642° W
NIMBY37.749785° N, 122.187141° W37.749785° N, 122.187141° W
The Village Workshop42.430561,-83.47746342.430561,-83.477463
Solid State Depot40.021549, -105.25027140.021549, -105.250271
TinkerTech42.241250,-83.61530042.241250,-83.615300
Maui Makers20.862742, -156.44777120.862742, -156.447771
Sector6743.098303, -89.34497243.098303, -89.344972
MakerLab at Joliet Junior College41.500477, -88.18043541.500477, -88.180435
Hive1339.135452° N, 84.538621° W39.135452° N, 84.538621° W
Counterpoint34.0324069,-84.345198934.0324069,-84.3451989
Root Access36.7626452,-119.79870936.7626452,-119.798709
ATX Hackerspace30.354053,-97.67185130.354053,-97.671851
I3Detroit42.453612, -83.1135142.453612, -83.11351
The Makers Alliance41.4625616, -81.564953441.4625616, -81.5649534
HeatSync Labs33.415353° N, 111.834485° W33.415353° N, 111.834485° W
Makers Local 25634.74483806685355° N, 86.57939493656158° W34.74483806685355° N, 86.57939493656158° W
Canton Hacker and Maker Place40.8101675,-81.41476240.8101675,-81.414762
Melbourne Makerspace (Florida USA)28.112358°N, 80.672105°W28.112358°N, 80.672105°W
Computer Club of Western Michigan University42.2810201227° N, 85.6175388694° W42.2810201227° N, 85.6175388694° W
Innevation Center Makerspace39.522039, -119.80806639.522039, -119.808066
SnoCo Makerspace47.92058433584941,-122.2706705331802447.92058433584941,-122.27067053318024
Maker Works42.2319893, -83.7455842.2319893, -83.74558
Towson Makerspace39.401903, -76.60395439.401903, -76.603954
Appletonmakerspace44.2627°N,88.4310°W44.2627°N,88.4310°W
Cambridge Hackspace42.381267,-71.10238942.381267,-71.102389
Club Cyberia39.811915,-86.05101939.811915,-86.051019
Hive 7639.9861177° N, 75.1318786° W39.9861177° N, 75.1318786° W
Quelab35.103119, -106.6524235.103119, -106.65242
Spark Studio Salem44.9173244,-123.01014344.9173244,-123.010143
South Side Hackerspace41.827255,-87.65288341.827255,-87.652883
Splat Space36.001498, -78.8948236.001498, -78.89482
Foothills Community Workshop35.8014N,81.43064W35.8014N,81.43064W
Bloominglabs39.146388, -86.53344439.146388, -86.533444
Technocopia Worcester42.259717,-71.80195642.259717,-71.801956
The Shop44.1075723,-103.270554944.1075723,-103.2705549
Cola Makerspace34.045239, -81.02836434.045239, -81.028364
Xerocraft32.22738, -110.9734332.22738, -110.97343
Factory Two43.016022,-83.6977600000000243.016022,-83.69776000000002
FamiLAB28.68463,-81.35309528.68463,-81.353095
10bitworks0° 0' 0" N, 0° 0' 0" W0° 0' 0" N, 0° 0' 0" W
10BitWorks29° 24' 24" N, 98° 30' 16" W29° 24' 24" N, 98° 30' 16" W
Denhac39.727455, -104.99956839.727455, -104.999568
Weird Science Salon47.669100° N, 122.3858017° W47.669100° N, 122.3858017° W
Make Salt Lake40.766740,-111.91049040.766740,-111.910490
Steel House44.111788,-69.10804444.111788,-69.108044
TheLab34.060801, -118.20737834.060801, -118.207378
Skillhouse29.6781674° N,82.330506° W29.6781674° N,82.330506° W
The Maker Station33.972177, -84.52729933.972177, -84.527299
Benicia Makerspace38.0813072,-122.135777738.0813072,-122.1357777
Treasure Coast Maker Space27.44144444,-80.3996666727.44144444,-80.39966667
Dallas Makerspace32.940815, -96.90623432.940815, -96.906234
CreatorSpace29.510,-95.09129.510,-95.091
Barrel Hitch Bay37.598632,-122.37644637.598632,-122.376446
IdeaFabLabs39.722686, -121.84438739.722686, -121.844387
Idea Fab Labs Santa Cruz36.959600, -122.05420736.959600, -122.054207
Manchester Makerspace42.986566,-71.46434842.986566,-71.464348
Inventor Forge Maker Space38.750884,-90.63543238.750884,-90.635432
The Purple Peacock "Hackerspace"38.0228,107.671438.0228,107.6714
Shadowfoot.net39.331351, -82.987099739.331351, -82.9870997
MakerSpace Charlotte35.2418157,-80.825836635.2418157,-80.8258366
Club MTC44.933707,-91.39337344.933707,-91.393373
Model City Makerspace36.547953, -82.55686336.547953, -82.556863
Arch Reactor38.625189, -90.21478738.625189, -90.214787
CoLab Workspace32.223348,-110.97133632.223348,-110.971336
Southern Arizona Technology Lab32.227832° N, 110.943784° W32.227832° N, 110.943784° W
Black Lodge47.663392° N, 122.104153° W47.663392° N, 122.104153° W
MAG Laboratory34.038489,-117.823589734.038489,-117.8235897
Baltimore Node39.3067503, -76.610594539.3067503, -76.6105945
Baltimore Hackerspace39.303985, -76.53777439.303985, -76.537774
FifeLakeActivityCenter44.578608,-85.35246144.578608,-85.352461
Public Lab NYC40.69953,-73.9492140.69953,-73.94921
Firefly42.870657,-106.30116342.870657,-106.301163
The Wet Lab32.7140739,-117.151947332.7140739,-117.1519473
Bloomington-Normal Hackerspace40.4811573000,-88.994916900040.4811573000,-88.9949169000
The Foundry Makerspace48.750473,-122.47258848.750473,-122.472588
Chicken Road Labs36.106325, -86.25080636.106325, -86.250806
Mt Union Creative Computing Lab Experiment40.3834,-77.884440.3834,-77.8844
8 days a week HackerSpace Coming!40.019103, -105.27268240.019103, -105.272682
Ideamaker33.980592,-118.03721933.980592,-118.037219
Terre Haute Hackers39.4900816,-87.375212739.4900816,-87.3752127
Unallocated Space39.15, -76.6739.15, -76.67
4-H Robotics & Technology Club44.680317, -85.53707144.680317, -85.537071
InclinePhysics39.235300233300116° N, 119.9675302511605° W39.235300233300116° N, 119.9675302511605° W
Mobile MakerSpace30.6942° N, 88.0431° W30.6942° N, 88.0431° W
BUILDS42.348988, -71.10424342.348988, -71.104243
MakerFX28.4437855,-81.4313224999999628.4437855,-81.43132249999996
23b Shop33.8702730204° N, 117.924671173° W33.8702730204° N, 117.924671173° W
Analytics Lounge41.915729300,-87.74982910041.915729300,-87.749829100
Milwaukee Makerspace42.99815, -87.89847942.99815, -87.898479
Tampa Hackerspace27.9541676,-82.527745627.9541676,-82.5277456
Catskill Maker Syndicate42.216695, -73.87117242.216695, -73.871172
RnDx233.954087, -118.37257433.954087, -118.372574
LAB 24439°21'01.0"N,76°34'52.2"W39°21'01.0"N,76°34'52.2"W
Male-It-Here41.8089191,-88.011174641.8089191,-88.0111746
ChattLab35.063306, -85.31103535.063306, -85.311035
Hacker Lab38.579066, -121.48266638.579066, -121.482666
HexLab Makerspace34.24094,-118.60142234.24094,-118.601422
MAKE Santa Fe35.662026, -105.99316135.662026, -105.993161
UP Makerspace43.638114, -116.25954543.638114, -116.259545
Tech Dojo34°57'34.5"N,89°49'10.6"W34°57'34.5"N,89°49'10.6"W
Catalyze41.895893, -87.65196241.895893, -87.651962
7hills Makerspace34.283252, -85.21169934.283252, -85.211699
All Hands Active!42.279678,-83.74630142.279678,-83.746301
South Fulton Tool Cooperative33.576° N, 84.6° W33.576° N, 84.6° W
Tesseract Point35.0638315,-78.897235.0638315,-78.8972
MakeICT37.686141,-97.31954037.686141,-97.319540
MakerSpace Urbana40.1114292° N, 88.2072289° W40.1114292° N, 88.2072289° W
SYN Shop36° 2' 28.59", -115° 2' 2.669"36° 2' 28.59", -115° 2' 2.669"
Lowell Makes42° 38.768', -71° 18.573'42° 38.768', -71° 18.573'
HackerDojo37.403028° N, 122.050005° W37.403028° N, 122.050005° W
Make South Bend41.665662,-86.21384841.665662,-86.213848
Artisan's Asylum42.3816587, -71.105090442.3816587, -71.1050904
Fat Cat FAB LAB40.733883,-74.00294940.733883,-74.002949
Mosswood Park37.823686, -122.26049037.823686, -122.260490
Jefferson Study Labs40.58947,-105.07537240.58947,-105.075372
Atx FACTORY30.2500994, -97.696059130.2500994, -97.6960591
Treasure Coast Group27.374492°N, 80.392494°W27.374492°N, 80.392494°W
The Hacktory39.959353, -75.19478939.959353, -75.194789
Hypernova41.4169806° N, 87.3653135° W41.4169806° N, 87.3653135° W
Hacksburg37°11'58.9"N, 80°24'28.3"W37°11'58.9"N, 80°24'28.3"W
Cedar Valley Makers42.515662,-92.44843742.515662,-92.448437
Desert Craft Makerspace31.774793,-106.465876731.774793,-106.4658767
Ponoko37.826294° N, 122.285492° W37.826294° N, 122.285492° W
AV Hackers34.66674, -118.1488034.66674, -118.14880
LVL138.25730, -85.7295038.25730, -85.72950
NESIT41.541815, -72.78955241.541815, -72.789552
HackPittsburgh40.4382703, -79.978132840.4382703, -79.9781328
Robot Garden37.713071, -121.70214237.713071, -121.702142
TinkerMill40.15561, -105.1244040.15561, -105.12440
Reforge Charleston32.8482956,-80.023614532.8482956,-80.0236145
MakeIt Labs42.760399° N, 71.449457° W42.760399° N, 71.449457° W
FUBAR Labs40.487570° N, 74.458243 ° W40.487570° N, 74.458243 ° W
Mojave Makers35.0509077,-118.16391735.0509077,-118.163917
801 Labs40.7654092, -111.880766240.7654092, -111.8807662
MAKER's EDGe31.545992°N, 97.143581°W31.545992°N, 97.143581°W
Rippowam Labs41.0566005,-73.540718341.0566005,-73.5407183
Wyoming TinkerSpace41.132479, -104.77540541.132479, -104.775405
Powdersville Coders34.775976, -82.48855534.775976, -82.488555
Fab lab El Paso31.7672454,-106.48620531.7672454,-106.486205
STEAM Work Labs39°45'16.3"N,84°11'20.5"W39°45'16.3"N,84°11'20.5"W
The MakerHive41.710151, -85.96791041.710151, -85.967910
Fort Collins Creator Hub40.591285, -105.05211140.591285, -105.052111
Eyebeam40.657218° N, 74.0101517° W40.657218° N, 74.0101517° W
Code Self Study37.872168, -122.26840137.872168, -122.268401
Industrial Commons39.632066,-77.66743739.632066,-77.667437
KnoxMakers35.939229,-83.911127235.939229,-83.9111272
Make Nashville36.176495, -86.75306136.176495, -86.753061
Port City Makerspace43.0713°N, 70.7740°W43.0713°N, 70.7740°W
The Make Space40.793090, -77.86166040.793090, -77.861660
CBI Maker Space35.981815,-85.00394835.981815,-85.003948
HackSLV37°59'20.77"N,105°45'57.22"W37°59'20.77"N,105°45'57.22"W
Maker Mill44° 2' 50.3268",-121° 19' 41.1456"44° 2' 50.3268",-121° 19' 41.1456"
The Curious Forge39.2190608, -121.061060639.2190608, -121.0610606
FreesideAtlanta33.7373311, -84.410287133.7373311, -84.4102871
Cloyne37.875833,-122.25722237.875833,-122.257222
Theclubhou.se33.4700134,-81.962332433.4700134,-81.9623324
TheClubhou.se33.470013°N, 81.9623324°W33.470013°N, 81.9623324°W
Knox Labs40° 23′ 34″ N, 82° 28′ 52″ W40° 23′ 34″ N, 82° 28′ 52″ W
Tech Valley Center of Gravity42.72645° N, 73.689298° W42.72645° N, 73.689298° W
Vocademy33.993509, -117.35733733.993509, -117.357337
Synhak41.083N,81.514W41.083N,81.514W
Makelab Charleston32.8082209,-80.010637632.8082209,-80.0106376
Ctrl-h45.5781457,-122.683951745.5781457,-122.6839517
HacDC38.932307, -77.0352138.932307, -77.03521
IslandLabs40.7457° N, 73.6394° W40.7457° N, 73.6394° W
MakerHQ Sacramento38.5625084, -121.494609738.5625084, -121.4946097
BellinghamHackSpace48.7502269° N, 122.4727612° W48.7502269° N, 122.4727612° W
FredWorks38.2597° N, 77.4839° W38.2597° N, 77.4839° W
The Bodgery43.092128, -89.30787543.092128, -89.307875
QC Co-Lab41.5746° N, 90.561° W41.5746° N, 90.561° W
GeekWine34.0644417,-118.307754634.0644417,-118.3077546
Brunswick Hackerspace39°18'45.6"N 77°37'28.1"W39°18'45.6"N 77°37'28.1"W
Ace Monster Toys37.844565, -122.27690137.844565, -122.276901
SoTechie Cincy39.1557, -84.480939.1557, -84.4809
MELD Workshop46° 52' 36" N, 96° 49' 41" W46° 52' 36" N, 96° 49' 41" W
TheLab.ms33.027794°N, 96.710876°W33.027794°N, 96.710876°W
Rockford MakerSpace42.272810401871155,-89.0943911889375542.272810401871155,-89.09439118893755
Nova Labs38.954444°N, 77.338354°W38.954444°N, 77.338354°W
Triple Cities Makerspace42.1060229,-75.910962342.1060229,-75.9109623
Columbia Gadget Works38°58'00.1"N 92°20'08.9"W38°58'00.1"N 92°20'08.9"W
Http://www.fablabtulsa.com/36.150493° N, 95.9584069° W36.150493° N, 95.9584069° W
Urban Workshop33.666495,-117.880858733.666495,-117.8808587
FabLab Tacoma47.2433°N, 122.4397°W47.2433°N, 122.4397°W
Chicon Collective30.259029,-97.72350530.259029,-97.723505
Ocean State Maker Mill41.882529,-71.3790741.882529,-71.37907
Make Lehigh Valley40.5935932,-75.47277840.5935932,-75.472778
SinCitySlackers36.0833352° N, 115.0999753° W36.0833352° N, 115.0999753° W
Midsouth Makers35.20226, -89.8685135.20226, -89.86851
Workshop 8841.8775293° N, 88.0670118° W41.8775293° N, 88.0670118° W
CHAMP40.8135982,-81.425293640.8135982,-81.4252936
SoDo Makerspace47.5850787,-122.332906747.5850787,-122.3329067
TeamTank35° 6′ 33″ N, 77° 4′ 9″ W35° 6′ 33″ N, 77° 4′ 9″ W
757 Makerspace36.869334, -76.29054636.869334, -76.290546
Hack.aiken.sc33.48881082112022° N, 81.9716577536019° W33.48881082112022° N, 81.9716577536019° W
Makerbar40.736965°N, 74.042187°W40.736965°N, 74.042187°W
Hack.rva37.571078, -77.47292437.571078, -77.472924
Bozeman Makerspace45.6999133,-111.021571145.6999133,-111.0215711
The Big Fab Lab41.3981386,-83.647207741.3981386,-83.6472077
Framingham Makerspace42.323116°N, 71.401058°W42.323116°N, 71.401058°W
SubProto33.718778,-78.9407233.718778,-78.94072
RoastellaLabs37.288428, -80.04747737.288428, -80.047477
Ideacter40.64751,-74.01964840.64751,-74.019648
Hackerspace Los Angeles34.20371, -118.4571934.20371, -118.45719
CT Hackerspace41.603371, -73.11539541.603371, -73.115395
Twin Cities Maker44.9555346, -93.226731544.9555346, -93.2267315
Sudo room37.835004,-122.26412537.835004,-122.264125
Spokane Create!47.661389, -117.39768147.661389, -117.397681
Decatur Makers33.775286, -84.30556533.775286, -84.305565
ProVolt40.2290317,-111.656540.2290317,-111.6565
Thinkbox41.501338N,81.607380W41.501338N,81.607380W
Gangplank Tucson32.223348,-110.97133632.223348,-110.971336
Parachute Factory35.593119,-105.225626535.593119,-105.2256265
South Shore Makerspace41.713028,-86.90017941.713028,-86.900179
Hardware Hack Lab40.744765, -73.98489740.744765, -73.984897
Catalyst Space40.5150879, -78.403341240.5150879, -78.4033412
Greenbelt MakerSpace39.0009, -76.876139.0009, -76.8761
Brazos Valley Makerspace30.6743643, -96.369963230.6743643, -96.3699632
Hacklab North Boynton26.55548, -80.07552626.55548, -80.075526
Montana Ethical Hackers46.589008, -112.03835146.589008, -112.038351
UAWC3 Labs40.8333°N, 81.7667°W40.8333°N, 81.7667°W
Loveland CreatorSpace40.394905, -105.07577340.394905, -105.075773
Ad Astra Labs39.052252,-95.67257739.052252,-95.672577
Institute for Exploratory Research40.1859952786, -74.059541970540.1859952786, -74.0595419705
MAKE Ventura34°16'45.57"N, 119°17'39.68"W34°16'45.57"N, 119°17'39.68"W
South Coast Innovator Labs41.944453, -71.11756941.944453, -71.117569
Counter Culture Labs37.835004,-122.26412537.835004,-122.264125
The Archive Hacker Pad34.121009° N, 118.188267° W34.121009° N, 118.188267° W
MakerDepot40° 54' 34.8114", -74° 14' 13.6638"40° 54' 34.8114", -74° 14' 13.6638"
TXRX Labs29.758192486971172° N, 95.35050876438618° W29.758192486971172° N, 95.35050876438618° W
M.A.G. Lab34.038478, -117.82149034.038478, -117.821490
TheTransistor-SLC40.7654092, -111.880766240.7654092, -111.8807662
Making Awesome30.433148°N, 84.293729°W30.433148°N, 84.293729°W
NextFab Studio39.939406° N, 75.177367° W39.939406° N, 75.177367° W
Rogue Hack Lab42° 19' 36" N, 122° 52' 20" W42° 19' 36" N, 122° 52' 20" W
ADX45.5198189° N, 122.6547639° W45.5198189° N, 122.6547639° W
Forge Greensboro36.0660903,-79.791376336.0660903,-79.7913763
Maine Fab Lab43.494882, -70.45802343.494882, -70.458023
Make It So: The Monadnock Makerspace42.931212°, -72.277070°42.931212°, -72.277070°
AS220 labs41.821797, -71.41601441.821797, -71.416014
AS220 Labs41.8230819° N, 71.4155827° W41.8230819° N, 71.4155827° W
MakeHartford41.762283,-72.67427241.762283,-72.674272
MakeHaven41°18′36″N 72°55′25″W41°18′36″N 72°55′25″W
The Bourse, New Haven's Coworking Un-Office41.3059226,-72.924787441.3059226,-72.9247874
Ithaca Generator42.439031,-76.50002242.439031,-76.500022
Wayla40.72183420, -74.0019499040.72183420, -74.00194990
Collab40.7262412, -74.007327140.7262412, -74.0073271
Http://wiki.hatchunc.org/35.910024,-79.05314135.910024,-79.053141
The Hive at John F. Germany Public Library27.9472° N, 82.4586° W27.9472° N, 82.4586° W
Laboratory B44.47472, -73.21103444.47472, -73.211034
Fab Lab San Diego32.7141815,-117.151967132.7141815,-117.1519671
HI Capacity21.2966429, -157.856993421.2966429, -157.8569934
Hammerspace39.013757, -94.58238839.013757, -94.582388
SB Hackerspace34.4324706° N, 119.8484253° W34.4324706° N, 119.8484253° W
SLO Makerspace35.2443598,-120.672335.2443598,-120.6723
Chimera Arts and Maker Space38.402227,-122.82081138.402227,-122.820811
RockIT CoLabs37.7945409,-122.404211737.7945409,-122.4042117
Droplabs34.065893, -118.22151434.065893, -118.221514
Open Source Maker Labs33.147585,-117.21899533.147585,-117.218995
MakerPlaceN32° 46.13', W117° 12.16'N32° 46.13', W117° 12.16'
The Build Shop, LLC34.074696, -118.28800934.074696, -118.288009
Factory eNova33.723141°N, 117.919493°W33.723141°N, 117.919493°W
Crash Space34.019446° N, 118.4054303° W34.019446° N, 118.4054303° W
Null Space Labs34.062395,-118.18320734.062395,-118.183207
Duluth MakerSpace46.758391, -92.13589246.758391, -92.135892
Radicand Lab37.4795043, -122.222494637.4795043, -122.2224946
Prototek35.478545,-97.51944435.478545,-97.519444
UMake Labs40.6917683,-73.474582140.6917683,-73.4745821
Catalyze Chicago41.8860, -87.644741.8860, -87.6447
Interlock Rochester43.161398, -77.58283743.161398, -77.582837
High Impedance Air Gap42.747235, -84.54606642.747235, -84.546066
Kokiri Lab34.0448° N, 118.2437° W34.0448° N, 118.2437° W
Area51541.5845643,-93.640972241.5845643,-93.6409722
Hive 4A40.593662, -75.47384540.593662, -75.473845
Jackson Makerspace42.2458294,-84.395260342.2458294,-84.3952603
Daily Hacker Space @ Siam Restaurant & Bar40.962924, -76.88765940.962924, -76.887659
Breakwater Makerspace37.8261352N, -122.3698122000000137.8261352N, -122.36981220000001
Digital Commons at Martin Luther King Jr. Memorial Library38.898729,-77.02477838.898729,-77.024778
MACH33.4623401° N, 112.0731727° W33.4623401° N, 112.0731727° W
CoWharf44.764055, -85.62266344.764055, -85.622663
Lab Rats hackerspace26.075942, -80.15548526.075942, -80.155485
HACKMIAMI25.761866, -80.17976825.761866, -80.179768
Lower Bucks Hackerspace40.137452, -74.93518140.137452, -74.935181
IrHACKER32.746030N, 117.067219W32.746030N, 117.067219W
The Rabbit Hole44.0217° N, 92.4697° W44.0217° N, 92.4697° W
RGV MakerSpace26.30853,-98.17619826.30853,-98.176198
Subvert America35.0844° N, 106.6506° W35.0844° N, 106.6506° W
Hawaii Hackerspace21° 23' 32.5536", -157° 57' 4.4424"21° 23' 32.5536", -157° 57' 4.4424"
Foomatic32.4317362,-86.302476232.4317362,-86.3024762
Oahu Makerspace21.324784, -157.88626121.324784, -157.886261
Chillicothe.Labs39.3364°N, 82.9839°W39.3364°N, 82.9839°W
Fablocker36.0967074, -80.256833336.0967074, -80.2568333
Einstein's Workshop42.47006,-71.2133942.47006,-71.21339
Emerald Coast Community of Makers30.423744, -87.21556830.423744, -87.215568
Cowtown Computer Congress39.01375, -94.582539.01375, -94.5825
St Joe (MO) Hackerspace39.7581° N, 94.8367° W39.7581° N, 94.8367° W
Bio, Tech and Beyond33.135567N,117.274617W33.135567N,117.274617W
3D Printing Makerspace San Diego32.9213126818, -117.21618175532.9213126818, -117.216181755
San Diego Hacker News Meetup32.853629° N, 117.214697° W32.853629° N, 117.214697° W
Cuppa Pulp Creative41.092980,-74.01285341.092980,-74.012853
Deep East Texas Hackerspace32.1573841° N, 94.3374199° W32.1573841° N, 94.3374199° W
M.A.C.H. 92537.9781° N, 122.0311° W37.9781° N, 122.0311° W
HackBerry Lab34.2892,-85.189034.2892,-85.1890
Brooklyn Public Library Information Commons40.672359°N 73.968146°W40.672359°N 73.968146°W
Freegeek Little Rock34.742847,-92.27483534.742847,-92.274835
Makeville44.6497° N, 93.2425° W44.6497° N, 93.2425° W
Proto.Lab46.781969, -92.09452746.781969, -92.094527
TekVenture41.076325 ,-85.14316941.076325 ,-85.143169
Panhandle Area Network of Tecnology Specialists36.5953038° N, 101.6365504° W36.5953038° N, 101.6365504° W
Geekwine34.0644417,-118.307754634.0644417,-118.3077546
OpenSpace37.781107, -89.33684837.781107, -89.336848
Lawrence Creates Makerspace38.96803, -95.2307638.96803, -95.23076
Reno Bridgewire39.524016° N, 119.759026° W39.524016° N, 119.759026° W
HackCville38.0359, -78.500238.0359, -78.5002
Anchorage Makerspace61.1892744 N, 149.909433 W61.1892744 N, 149.909433 W
PaxSpace38.320999N, 76.547435W38.320999N, 76.547435W
SpaceLab 141.53211,-87.88611441.53211,-87.886114
Lower Haight Lab37.771919,-122.43042137.771919,-122.430421
Eugene Maker Space44.0522402, -123.129747844.0522402, -123.1297478
Make.SI40.637824, -74.078040940.637824, -74.0780409
GeekspaceGwinnett33.985454,-83.95867933.985454,-83.958679
Makerspace Anchorage61.1919° N, 149.7621° W61.1919° N, 149.7621° W
SpaceLab141.532300,-87.88488541.532300,-87.884885
Mossdale Makerspace37.80514, -121.3053437.80514, -121.30534
NYC Resistor40.683652, -73.98154240.683652, -73.981542
Missoula Makerspace46.86250°N, 114.01167°W46.86250°N, 114.01167°W
Tinkersmiths38.040354,-78.47858638.040354,-78.478586
LETHAL34.01706,-118.49420834.01706,-118.494208
Frostbox37° 47' 10.56" N, 122° 11' 35.52" W37° 47' 10.56" N, 122° 11' 35.52" W
TESLA42.241483, -71.83212642.241483, -71.832126
UAT Digital Makers33.377599°N,111.975891°W33.377599°N,111.975891°W
Fab Lab Baltimore39.25323, -76.7355539.25323, -76.73555
Neverlan42.5720° N, 114.4530° W42.5720° N, 114.4530° W
Synth.Lab29° 0' 14.5794" N,81° 25' 51.5202" W29° 0' 14.5794" N,81° 25' 51.5202" W
Artifice41.7805859, -87.589035441.7805859, -87.5890354
Davis Makerspace38.544347,-121.73956638.544347,-121.739566
Ideas Squared33.407306° N, 111.994849° W33.407306° N, 111.994849° W
IEEE MTU47.119417, -88.54696247.119417, -88.546962
Syracuse Innovators Guild43.069274° N, 76.0943471° W43.069274° N, 76.0943471° W
GRMakers42.941908,-85.67900742.941908,-85.679007
ColoDesk41.061375°N, 73.541389 °W41.061375°N, 73.541389 °W
Make McPherson38.3697,-97.663538.3697,-97.6635
NEST42.9673367° N, 85.6541775° W42.9673367° N, 85.6541775° W
Riverside.io33.9841879,-117.37297733.9841879,-117.372977
Makerspace Albany31.576607,-84.17186231.576607,-84.171862
Bozeman MakerSpace45.700095,-111.02176345.700095,-111.021763
Area 4238.659145, -90.30360538.659145, -90.303605
The Geek Group42.985194° N, 85.691224° W42.985194° N, 85.691224° W
20Mission37.7586388, -122.418794537.7586388, -122.4187945
Tracy CA Hacker Space37.7396513° N, 121.4252227° W37.7396513° N, 121.4252227° W
Warehouse 5137.5339° N, 95.8264° W37.5339° N, 95.8264° W
Jefferson County Makers43.004129,-88.81068743.004129,-88.810687
EnjiGo40.736494,-111.89011240.736494,-111.890112
Hayhackers37° 40′ 8″ N, 122° 4′ 51″ W37° 40′ 8″ N, 122° 4′ 51″ W
Hack Manhattan40.738319° N, 73.99836° W40.738319° N, 73.99836° W
Lansing Makers Network42.747317, -84.54604242.747317, -84.546042
Salebarn43.3458506° N, 96.0004049° W43.3458506° N, 96.0004049° W
Fort37.7623,-122.419437.7623,-122.4194
Southern Maryland Hacker Space38.590628, -76.61071938.590628, -76.610719
Ideas to Things Inc.42.384136,-71.07461642.384136,-71.074616
SVI Hackspace37.4277957288, -122.17410564437.4277957288, -122.174105644
New Work City40.7190806° N, 74.0019933° W40.7190806° N, 74.0019933° W
Spread the Weird Studio33.4492° N, 112.0739° W33.4492° N, 112.0739° W
Fairfield County Makers Guild41.1175° N, 73.4083° W41.1175° N, 73.4083° W
Squidwrench41.719229° N, 73.964819° W41.719229° N, 73.964819° W
SubSpace28.597391,-81.28641528.597391,-81.286415
Http://www.hackreduce.org/42.36595, -71.0825742.36595, -71.08257
NMSU Hackerspace32.280091,-106.75484832.280091,-106.754848
My inventor club33.7493640° N, 84.3810160° W33.7493640° N, 84.3810160° W
ACGNJ40.651108N, 74.397484W40.651108N, 74.397484W
Mothership HackerMoms37.84884°N, 122.27150°W37.84884°N, 122.27150°W
Omaha Maker Group41.215031° N, 96.044219° W41.215031° N, 96.044219° W
Blueseed37.5°N,122.82°W37.5°N,122.82°W
Take3.NWA36.2543790556, -94.150385856636.2543790556, -94.1503858566
Hackerspace Bemidji47.4670°N, 94.878°W47.4670°N, 94.878°W
Erie Makerspace42.110911, -80.07448242.110911, -80.074482
Baltimore's Under Ground Science Space (BUGSS)39° 17' 38" N, 76° 33' 46.8" W39° 17' 38" N, 76° 33' 46.8" W
Texarkana Institute of Technology33.3853058696° N, 94.1012914182° W33.3853058696° N, 94.1012914182° W
Collexion38.0570674° N, 84.4812503° W38.0570674° N, 84.4812503° W
TinkerMaker at Connect VenturaN 34° 16' 51.2", W 119° 18' 5.2"N 34° 16' 51.2", W 119° 18' 5.2"
Chaos Theory41° 45' 29" N, 88° 18' 43" W41° 45' 29" N, 88° 18' 43" W
505 Labs35.895,-106.31635.895,-106.316
HatCH UNC35.910024,-79.05314135.910024,-79.053141
FredHack38.3018° N, 77.4708° W38.3018° N, 77.4708° W
HackerspaceSD32.7132542481° N, 117.16215706° W32.7132542481° N, 117.16215706° W
Phoenix Asylum40.02606991718791° N, 105.24305820465088° W40.02606991718791° N, 105.24305820465088° W
MakerStation - TekVenture41.076339, -85.14318241.076339, -85.143182
Prospective hacker/makerspace: Fairfield, Iowa41.0098,-91.965541.0098,-91.9655
Optimacy Corp Hackerspace Colorado SpringsN38° 49.8214', W104° 50.2'N38° 49.8214', W104° 50.2'
OBHackers34.911049, -89.81274434.911049, -89.812744
GJ Makerspace39.0639°N 108.5500°W39.0639°N 108.5500°W
Lafayette Tech Labs40.417957,-86.89320740.417957,-86.893207
Coshack38.900243,-104.82689738.900243,-104.826897
FAIL44.86708454925686° N, 91.93011796482097° W44.86708454925686° N, 91.93011796482097° W
HacroEvolution39.19147,-96.5809839.19147,-96.58098
Open Lab Idaho43.6212425, -116.239268243.6212425, -116.2392682
SOPO Hackerspace43.6113373, -70.307016543.6113373, -70.3070165
Vehackle zone47.5474328° N, 122.3140238° W47.5474328° N, 122.3140238° W
MinotMakers48.20445503936286° N, 101.31038188934326° W48.20445503936286° N, 101.31038188934326° W
DHMN Brookings44.3091006, -96.788154244.3091006, -96.7881542
AMach42.9342766, -72.278680442.9342766, -72.2786804
QuickSilver space32.5396659° N, 84.923957° W32.5396659° N, 84.923957° W
Dt Hacks44°1′24.24″N, 92°27′46.62″W44°1′24.24″N, 92°27′46.62″W
The Braino Institute of Brainology42.1335205° N, 87.9187711° W42.1335205° N, 87.9187711° W
Titusville, north Brevard28.6122187, -80.807553728.6122187, -80.8075537
Mod technologies41.19985895921474° N, 111.94619491696358° W41.19985895921474° N, 111.94619491696358° W
Make arkansas (working title)36.067098° N, 94.1756947° W36.067098° N, 94.1756947° W
Minot Makers48°13′59″N, 101°17′32″W48°13′59″N, 101°17′32″W
Gangplank33.299606° N, 111.841905° W33.299606° N, 111.841905° W
Workshop Factory Cleveland42° N, 81° W42° N, 81° W
The Maker Center- Missoula46.6594901865, -110.04492312746.6594901865, -110.044923127
Neucleon32.8180008°N, 116.9758273°W32.8180008°N, 116.9758273°W
Ribbon Farm42.329575, -83.06557342.329575, -83.065573
DaytonDiode39.763575° N, 84.175149° W39.763575° N, 84.175149° W
NuclearHackerSpace39.9316° N, 91.4019° W39.9316° N, 91.4019° W
Fuzzlabs41.6611277, -91.530168341.6611277, -91.5301683
Urban Rethink28.542396,-81.36888728.542396,-81.368887
REPLIK8TR46.8605N, 114.0195W46.8605N, 114.0195W
Mooncitylabs43.5282557° N, 96.7312526° W43.5282557° N, 96.7312526° W
WIT NetworkingLAB AITP42.3367844016° N, 71.0953406096° W42.3367844016° N, 71.0953406096° W
Non-kinetic Warfare29.4879249° N, 98.5730368° W29.4879249° N, 98.5730368° W
Oosss.org28.516802° N, 81.482456° W28.516802° N, 81.482456° W
OMNICORPDETROIT42.3481°N, −83.0392°W42.3481°N, −83.0392°W
GITFUHKD33.305353,-83.68424233.305353,-83.684242
406 hackerspace46.872146° N, 113.9939982° W46.872146° N, 113.9939982° W
The Bocoup Loft42.349164° N, 71.049346° W42.349164° N, 71.049346° W
Building2441.785863,-88.14728941.785863,-88.147289
Radiantstream hackerspace41.564057231, -85.832429319641.564057231, -85.8324293196
The Crucible37.804508, -122.29075437.804508, -122.290754
Fablocker Hackerspace36.0967074° N, 80.2568333° W36.0967074° N, 80.2568333° W
Wizards' Lair41.7018255331, -73.05852967541.7018255331, -73.058529675
Ames MakerSpace42.027335 , -93.63158642.027335 , -93.631586
HackTheory41.3188976, -105.570044941.3188976, -105.5700449
Mission Control30.421309, -87.216914930.421309, -87.2169149
Buffalo Lab42.887801, -78.87326642.887801, -78.873266
Pack 'o' Hackerz32.19843, -82.3854032.19843, -82.38540
Flagstaff Hackerspace35.197156,-111.64863135.197156,-111.648631
Www.xlabs-usf.com28.0593889, -82.415614128128.0593889, -82.4156141281
Ventureforge44.7630567° N, 85.6206317° W44.7630567° N, 85.6206317° W
The WatershedPDX45.486036° N, 122.649766° W45.486036° N, 122.649766° W
Seacoast Makers43.1978624, -70.873669843.1978624, -70.8736698
Lincoln Hacker League40.8474898218, -96.658685982340.8474898218, -96.6586859823
TechKnow Lab - Brunswick Hackerspace31.14995374877836° N, 81.49667859077454° W31.14995374877836° N, 81.49667859077454° W
Logan Laser Lab41.7424078755, -111.80737870941.7424078755, -111.807378709
SlackerSpace34.0578651, -117.749805534.0578651, -117.7498055
Black-Bird Artisan Hackers (Marlton, New Jersey)39.904° N, 74.9048° W39.904° N, 74.9048° W
North Street Labs36.838154° N, 76.299992° W36.838154° N, 76.299992° W
Morgantown Makers Movement39.629526, -79.955896839.629526, -79.9558968
Trenton Atelier40.224362° N, 74.762029° W40.224362° N, 74.762029° W
SouthShoreMakers42.0149300779, -70.724229812642.0149300779, -70.7242298126
Huntsville Alabama L5 Society (HAL5) - Project HALO34.7227921547, -86.589592695234.7227921547, -86.5895926952
Naugatuck Valley Radio Experimenters41.5544650972, -73.047012180141.5544650972, -73.0470121801
Wausau Collaboration Center44.9591352° N, 89.6301221° W44.9591352° N, 89.6301221° W
West Central Community Workshop45.5861111° N, 95.9138889° W45.5861111° N, 95.9138889° W
Monroe County Hackerspace35.514195° N, 84.366726° W35.514195° N, 84.366726° W
Extinction36.155822, -95.99543136.155822, -95.995431
Jacksonville Alabama LMH33.7781974° N, 85.7455165° W33.7781974° N, 85.7455165° W
Hickory Hackers Space35.574682600980914° N, 82.5732421875° W35.574682600980914° N, 82.5732421875° W
Main Line Hackerspace40.030173242476586° N, 75.40882874513045° W40.030173242476586° N, 75.40882874513045° W
Devnuts39.9654499° N, 75.1425472° W39.9654499° N, 75.1425472° W
Xipherspace42.2864458° N, 85.5715578° W42.2864458° N, 85.5715578° W
BioCurious37.383900702843725° N, 122.00798034667969° W37.383900702843725° N, 122.00798034667969° W
Detroit Makers at District VII42.3369507° N, 83.0198089° W42.3369507° N, 83.0198089° W
Yuba City39.1476352183, -121.64577484139.1476352183, -121.645774841
Close Quarters41.8776085° N, 71.3854005° W41.8776085° N, 71.3854005° W
MITERS42.36207970542849° N, 71.09707832336426° W42.36207970542849° N, 71.09707832336426° W
Makers' Realm41.5243053, -87.427703941.5243053, -87.4277039
Genspace NYC40.6875197° N, 73.9798573° W40.6875197° N, 73.9798573° W
InfluenSol Hackerspace40.7079448, -73.609023340.7079448, -73.6090233
Hackers Hive37.20893987339235° N, 93.29228425023757° W37.20893987339235° N, 93.29228425023757° W
J^344.0216306° N, 92.4698992° W44.0216306° N, 92.4698992° W
Buildmore Workshop40.0939074, -83.15075140.0939074, -83.150751
Joplin Hackspace37.080762, -94.490890337.080762, -94.4908903
Joplin,Mo36.9720955, -94.451249936.9720955, -94.4512499
Detroit Industrial Arts League42.3505112844, -83.063529253242.3505112844, -83.0635292532
Tech Brewery42.292703° N, 83.73444° W42.292703° N, 83.73444° W
UTPAH26.3075441637389° N, 98.172926902771° W26.3075441637389° N, 98.172926902771° W
Key City Hackers48.0853781, -122.814765448.0853781, -122.8147654
WesternMass Hackerspace42.1604236° N, 72.5052612° W42.1604236° N, 72.5052612° W
ReCode Hackspace45.668836942920684° N, 118.75167404116155° W45.668836942920684° N, 118.75167404116155° W
Iron Tribe41.032087° N, 73.770093° W41.032087° N, 73.770093° W
Paradygm35.3913422, -94.418156535.3913422, -94.4181565
911 Media Arts Center47.6594426° N, 122.3186946° W47.6594426° N, 122.3186946° W
Mille Lacs45.569965° N, 93.5816278° W45.569965° N, 93.5816278° W
Makers Realm41.5236373° N, 87.4277152° W41.5236373° N, 87.4277152° W
Beta Two Labs41.032087, -73.77009341.032087, -73.770093
The Imaginarium29.6402593° N, 82.3191529° W29.6402593° N, 82.3191529° W
Mechanical Resistor26.537626° N, 80.08175° W26.537626° N, 80.08175° W
Alaska MakerSpace61.2180556° N, 149.9002778° W61.2180556° N, 149.9002778° W
Studio Bricolage44.924885° N, 93.277536° W44.924885° N, 93.277536° W
... further results
HackerSpaces Events
Active: ... further results


Of those, accepting Residencies:

... further results


The following users want to create a new hackerspace in this country:

... further results
In Progress
None
Upcoming
None
Past

North America


 workphonehomepageworkstreetworkpostalcodeworklocalityworkcountrybirthdayorganizationnote
..::c0re1ndustries::..Www.c0re1ndustries.comDentonUnited States of America2010/01/26..::c0re1ndustries::..
10BitWorksHttp://10bitworks.com130 W. Lachapelle, San Antonio, TX USA78204San AntonioUnited States of America2010/06/1010BitWorks3D Printer
Lasercutter
CNC
10bitworksHttp://10bitworks.com130 W. Lachapelle, San Antonio, TX USA78204San AntonioUnited States of America2010/06/1010bitworks3D Printer
Lasercutter
CNC
20MissionHttp://www.20mission.com/3491 20th St94110San FranciscoUnited States of America2012/11/0120MissionKitchen
Shower
23b ShopHttps://23bshop.org418 E. Commonwealth Ave., Unit 192832FullertonUnited States of America2007/05/0123b Shop
3D Printing Makerspace San DiegoSan DiegoUnited States of America2011/12/013D Printing Makerspace San Diego
4-H Robotics & Technology Club(231) 883-4463Http://tech.dir.groups.yahoo.com/group/4-HRoboticsAndTechnologyClub/390 4-Mile Rd. S., Traverse City, MI49696Traverse CityUnited States of America4-H Robotics & Technology Club
406 hackerspace59801MissoulaUnited States of America2010/11/16406 hackerspace
505 Labs87544Los AlamosUnited States of America2012/06/01505 Labs
757 MakerspaceHttp://www.757Makerspace.com421 W. 22nd Street23517NorfolkUnited States of America2013/04/04757 Makerspace3D Printer
Kitchen
Soldering Iron
Lasercutter
Drill Press
CNC
Brewery
Welder
Air Compressor
Portable Bandsaw
Sewing Machine
7hills Makerspace(706) 225-9357Http://www.7hillsmake.orgLavender Dr., Redmond Facility30165RomeUnited States of America2011/06/017hills Makerspace3D Printer
Soldering Iron
Hot Air Rework Station
Lasercutter
Drill Press
CNC
Sewing Machine
8 days a week HackerSpace Coming!303 443 7671Http://www.8days.com/840 pearl street80302BoulderUnited States of America8 days a week HackerSpace Coming!3D Printer
801 LabsHttps://www.801labs.org353 East 200 South841111Salt Lake CityUnited States of America2013/12/01801 Labs3D Printer
Soldering Iron
911 Media Arts CenterHttp://911media.org909 NE 43rd Street STE 20698105SeattleUnited States of America911 Media Arts Center
ACGNJHttp://www.acgnj.org1916 Bartle Avenue, Scotch Plains, NJ07076Scotch PlainsUnited States of America2013/03/10ACGNJKitchen
ADX503-915-4342Http://www.adxportland.com417 se 11th97214Portland, ORUnited States of America2011/01/01ADX3D Printer
Lasercutter
CNC
AMach03431KeeneUnited States of America2011/06/18AMach
AS220 LabsHttp://labs.as220.org131 Washington Street02903ProvidenceUnited States of America2008/04/01AS220 LabsLasercutter
CNC
AS220 labsHttp://as220.org/labs115 Empire St, Providence RI02903ProvidenceUnited States of America2008/04/01AS220 labsLasercutter
CNC
ATX HackerspaceHttp://atxhs.org/index.php/Main Page78754AustinUnited States of America2009/05/01ATX Hackerspace3D Printer
Arcade
Soldering Iron
Hot Air Rework Station
Lasercutter
Drill Press
CNC
Welder
Air Compressor
Portable Bandsaw
AV HackersLancasterUnited States of America2011/09/26AV Hackers
Ace Monster ToysHttp://acemonstertoys.org/94608OaklandUnited States of America2010/05/24Ace Monster Toys3D Printer
Soldering Iron
Lasercutter
Drill Press
Lathe
CNC
Welder
Sewing Machine
Ad Astra LabsHttp://www.adastralabs.org/TopekaUnited States of America2012/04/01Ad Astra Labs
Air Light Time & SpaceHttp://www.altspaceseattle.com/2318 E Cherry StSeattleUnited States of America2011/01/09Air Light Time & Space
Alaska MakerSpaceHttp://groups.google.com/group/akmakerspaceAnchorageUnited States of America2011/01/31Alaska MakerSpace
All Hands Active!Http://www.allhandsactive.org255 E. Liberty St. Suite 225, Ann Arbor, MI48104Ann ArborUnited States of America2009/09/10All Hands Active!
Ames MakerSpace1-515-975- three six seven oneHttp://amesmakerspace.com328 Main Street, Suite 1550010AmesUnited States of AmericaAmes MakerSpace
Analytics LoungeHttp://www.analyticslounge.org/4910 W Grand Ave60639ChicagoUnited States of America2015/03/25Analytics Lounge3D Printer
Soldering Iron
Oscilloscope
CNC
Anchorage MakerspaceHttp://www.AnchorageMakerspace.org1406 W 33rd Ave99502AnchorageUnited States of America2013/12/01Anchorage Makerspace
AntitronicsWww.antitronics.comHuntsvilleUnited States of America2009/04/13Antitronics
Appletonmakerspace19203580677Http://appletonmakerspace.org/AppletonUnited States of America2010/08/02Appletonmakerspace
Arch Reactor314-59-MAKE-1 (only answered when space is open)Http://archreactor.org63177-1643Saint LouisUnited States of America2009/06/01Arch Reactor3D Printer
Arcade
Soldering Iron
Lasercutter
Drill Press
Oscilloscope
Projector
Lathe
CNC
Air Compressor
Portable Bandsaw
Sewing Machine
Handheld Router
Router Table
Belt Sander
Orbital Sander
Area 42314-596-2618Http://www.area-42.org/Saint LouisUnited States of America2011/09/01Area 42
Area515Https://area515.org50305Des MoinesUnited States of America2011/08/17Area515
ArtificeHttp://www.artificechicago.org1500 E. 63rd St60637ChicagoUnited States of America2013/11/11Artifice
Artisan's AsylumHttp://www.artisansasylum.com10 Tyler Street, Somerville, MA02143BostonUnited States of America2010/05/01Artisan's Asylum3D Printer
Soldering Iron
Lasercutter
Drill Press
Lathe
CNC
Welder
Sewing Machine
Serger
Atx FACTORY512-766-8289Http://www.atxfactory.com/austin-coworking-space/5323 Levander Loop Austin Texas 78702AustinUnited States of America2016/09/20Atx FACTORYKitchen
Shower
BUILDSHttp://builds.cc111 Cummington Street02215BostonUnited States of America2010/01/26BUILDS
Bad CapsMason CityUnited States of America2010/02/19Bad Caps
Baltimore HackerspaceHttp://www.baltimorehackerspace.com6410 Landay Ave21237BaltimoreUnited States of America2009/02/01Baltimore Hackerspace3D Printer
Soldering Iron
Hot Air Rework Station
Lasercutter
Drill Press
Lathe
CNC
Welder
Air Compressor
Portable Bandsaw
Baltimore NodeHttp://www.baltimorenode.org/2106 N Lovegrove St21218BaltimoreUnited States of America2009/07/16Baltimore Node
Baltimore's Under Ground Science Space (BUGSS)Http://www.bugssonline.org/BaltimoreUnited States of America2012/07/01Baltimore's Under Ground Science Space (BUGSS)
Barrel Hitch BayHttp://www.BarrelHitchBay.com1745 Adrian Rd Ste 1694010BurlingameUnited States of America2017/04/01Barrel Hitch BayProjector
CNC
Handheld Router
Orbital Sander
Tablesaw
BellinghamHackSpaceHttp://hacknw.org/BellinghamUnited States of AmericaBellinghamHackSpace
BeltramiBeltrami countyUnited States of AmericaBeltrami
Benicia MakerspaceHttp://www.beniciamakerspace.org/BeniciaUnited States of America2013/07/04Benicia Makerspace
Berks CoLabHttp://berkscolab.orgReadingUnited States of America2010/10/07Berks CoLab
Beta Two Labs1 (914) 458-2522Http://www.betatwolabs.com200 Hamilton Ave10606White PlainsUnited States of America2010/11/01Beta Two Labs
BetaLabBetalab01.org2748 Grande Vista Ave.94601OaklandUnited States of AmericaBetaLab
Bio, Tech and Beyond(803) 239-7960Http://biotechnbeyond.com/2351 Faraday Avenue92008CarlsbadUnited States of America2013/07/12Bio, Tech and Beyond
vCard download